|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριβερίνα Ράινος - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
1870
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1871
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1872
|
Φουκουόκα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1873
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1874
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1875
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1876
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1877
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1878
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
1879
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1881
|
Μπαλκάτα - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1882
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1883
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1884
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1885
|
Μαντουράχ Σίτι - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1886
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1887
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1888
|
Σουμπιάκο - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1889
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:30 |
1890
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 8 | 0 - 15 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Λογιόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1891
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1892
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1899
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1901
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1902
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1903
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1904
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1905
|
Ίστερν - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1906
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 |
1907
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1908
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1909
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1910
|
Ποχάνγκ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
1911
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1912
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1913
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
2425
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1914
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1915
|
Καβασάκι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1916
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1917
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1918
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1919
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1920
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1921
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1922
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1923
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1924
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1925
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1926
|
Νταεγού - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1927
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1928
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1929
|
Σουγόν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2468
|
Γκαλιβάρε Μάλμπεργκετ - Τάφτεα ΙΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Χίμκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1937
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2451
|
Λίντομε - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1938
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1939
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1940
|
Χεμπέι - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1941
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1942
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1943
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Κέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1944
|
Ροβανιέμι - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1945
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1946
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2450
|
Τορσλάντα - Τβάκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2452
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Χάλμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2455
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Άσαρουμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2456
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2457
|
Λίντσανταλς - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2463
|
Φόργουορντ - Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2464
|
Κάρλμπεργκς - Σκίλιεμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2467
|
Λούντς - Ράπε Γκόιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1894
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1947
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Φρέντενσμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Βέιλε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1895
|
Καϊσάρ - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1897
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1930
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1948
|
Αρεντάλ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1949
|
Βίνταρ - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1950
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2412
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2421
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2453
|
Ντάλστορπς - Σαβεντάλενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2454
|
Χεγκανάς - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2458
|
Βιμέρμπι - Τορνς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2461
|
Βάλμπο - Ανούντσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Μουχαφάζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1951
|
Ούλου - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1952
|
Χόνκα - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1953
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1954
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Οπς |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1955
|
ΒΚ-46 - TPV Τάμπερε |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1956
|
Τζαζ - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1957
|
Κότκα - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1958
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Πέπο Λαπενράντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1960
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1961
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Μούσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1962
|
Κούλτσου - Λεγκίρους Ίντερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1963
|
Σουντέτ - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1964
|
ΤΠ 47 - Κούφου 98 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1965
|
Ρίγα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1966
|
Άλτα - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1967
|
Άσκερ - Μπρουμούνταλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1968
|
Μπαερούμ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1969
|
Φόλο - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1970
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1971
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1972
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1973
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1974
|
Βάρναμο - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1975
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2413
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2419
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2420
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Βιλικετούτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2422
|
Σίλβια - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2423
|
Μπράγκε - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2426
|
Σολεντούντα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2432
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2433
|
Όντεβολντ - Καρλσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2434
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2447
|
Βάρμντο - Μπου ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2448
|
Βάρμπολ - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2449
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Χάντινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2459
|
Τρολχάταν - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2460
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Σκόφτεμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2465
|
Συριάνσκα ΙΦ Κέρμπουρα - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2470
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2446
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκουαρντάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1932
|
Οσιποβίτσι - Όρσχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1976
|
Ρωσία - Νέα Ζηλανδία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2462
|
Χέρνεσαντ ΦΦ - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1959
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Νάρπες Κραφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2466
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1803
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1977
|
Κουρεσάρε - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1978
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1980
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Σάντος Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1981
|
Γιελγκάβα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1982
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1983
|
Συριάνσκα - Φρέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1984
|
Πορτογαλία U21 - Σερβία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2402
|
Πάρμα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:17 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:17 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:17 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Τούρκου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:17 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - Παλόκισατ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:17 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - G.Β.Κ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1985
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1986
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2010
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2016
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2403
|
Βαλένθια Β - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2469
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1987
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:35 |
2032
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κανέδιαν - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1988
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1989
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1990
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1991
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2022
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μότζι Μίριμ - Τούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1992
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2026
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2027
|
Ακασούσο - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2028
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2031
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1993
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1994
|
Ισπανία U21 - Βόρεια Μακεδονία U21 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ - Άσα Αλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1995
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2405
|
Χετάφε - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2134
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2002
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2003
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2004
|
Παϊσαντού - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2005
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2001
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2006
|
Ντελφίν - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2007
|
Αλ Μασρί - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2008
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2414
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2011
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
2009
|
Αλντοσίβι - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καράκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2019
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2035
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Αβάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2036
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:05 |
2037
|
Ρότσεστερ Νιου Γιορκ - Οταβα Φιούρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
1997
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2012
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2038
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2039
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Πεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2040
|
Σινσινάτι - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2041
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2042
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2043
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2044
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2409
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Νορθ Καρολάινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2410
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2416
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
2015
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κουρασάο - Νικαράγουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2045
|
Σάντος - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2046
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2047
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2048
|
Τορόντο - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2415
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
2049
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
2050
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2417
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2051
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2052
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
2053
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2054
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2055
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2411
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας - Έντμοντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2418
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |